Samstag, August 8, 2020

Abzeichen

Feuerwehrleistungsabzeichen

Gold

EOBI Adolf Gangl
LM Erich Jirku
OBM Thomas Kudu
LM Patrick Lichtenberger
BM Martin Messerer
FT Andreas Peham
OBM Wolfgang Rappl
HBI Christian Schantl
EHBM Norbert Schilhart
LM Gerald Schlederer
LM Oliver Stockinger

Silber

OFM Lukas Adelhofer
HFM Christoph Auer
EOBM Bernhard Bauer
OFM Christoph Böckl
LM Franz Böckl
V Werner Daubner
LM David Diem
OFM Martin Dobrovolny
SB Andreas Ernhofer
LM Bernhard Etzersdorfer
FM Dominik Fally
LM Robert Gangl
OFM Andreas Gindl
LM Franz Gössinger
LM Karl Haberreiter
LM Markus Hansi
EOLM Markus Hiller
LM Christian Jarius
LM Karl Jonas
HFM Heinz Kamensky
FM Christoph Knapp
OLM Helmut Linhart
FM Bernhard Mayer
LM Reinhard Mayer
SB Horst Morgenbesser
LM Johann Mühl
LM Markus Mundschitz
HBM Otto Prangl
LM Ferdinand Prochaska
LM Friedrich Quirgst
FM Manuel Sander
EHBM Leopold Scharmitzer
OFM Matthias Schöffberger
HFM Franz Schuh
LM Patrick Seemann
FM Daniel Sittly
OFM Stephan Sonnleithner
SB Daniel Sterz
OV Walter Süss
HBI Wolfgang Süß
OLM Wofgang jun. Süss
SB Daniel Svatunek
LM Werner Uhl
LM Franz Vogelauer
LM Thomas Wagner
LM Franz Wald
LM Johann Wald
BM Martin Weber
OLM Josef Wittmann
FM Laura Wittmann
SB Lukas Wittmann

Bronze

FM Isabella Gruber
LM Gottfied Häusler
EHBI Günter Mayer
LM Erich Pollak
LM Herbert Pollak
FM Tobias Prochaska
LM Werner Prochaska
FM Dominik Rampala
LM Andreas Rauscher
LM Martin Scharmitzer

Ausbildungsprüfung technischer Einsatz

Gold

HFM Christoph Auer
EOBM Bernhard Bauer
V Werner Daubner
LM Bernhard Etzersdorfer
OFM Andreas Gindl
LM Franz Gössinger
LM Karl Haberreiter
LM Markus Hansi
LM Gottfied Häusler
OBM Thomas Kudu
LM Patrick Lichtenberger
OLM Helmut Linhart
EHBI Günter Mayer
LM Markus Mundschitz
FT Andreas Peham
OBM Wolfgang Rappl
HBI Christian Schantl
LM Oliver Stockinger
OV Walter Süss
HBI Wolfgang Süß
SB Daniel Svatunek
BM Martin Weber
HLM Eduard Weintraud
SB Lukas Wittmann

Silber

SB Andreas Ernhofer
FM Dominik Fally
EHBM Helmut Fisch
EOLM Markus Hiller
LM Christian Jarius
FM Christoph Knapp
HFM Rene Kosel
FM Bernhard Mayer
FM Tobias Prochaska
FM Dominik Rampala
FM Manuel Sander
HFM Dominik Schilhart
EHBM Norbert Schilhart
FM Daniel Sittly
OLM Wofgang jun. Süss
VM Christian Trisic
LM Thomas Wagner

Bronze

OFM Lukas Adelhofer
LM David Diem
OFM Martin Dobrovolny
FM Isabella Gruber
FM Maximilian Haiderer
FM Mathias Holub
FM Martin Koch
BM Martin Messerer
FM Dominik Miller
SB Horst Morgenbesser
LM Erich Pollak
LM Andreas Rauscher
OFM Roman Rothböck
LM Martin Scharmitzer
HFM Franz Schuh
LM Patrick Seemann
SB Gregor Sindl
OFM Stephan Sonnleithner
FM Michaela Staudinger
FM Daniel Stojkov
FM Laura Wittmann
FM Bernhard Zabsky

Ausbildungsprüfung Löscheinsatz

Gold

HFM Christoph Auer
LM Markus Hansi
OBM Thomas Kudu
LM Patrick Lichtenberger
OLM Helmut Linhart
BM Martin Messerer
LM Markus Mundschitz
OBM Wolfgang Rappl
HBI Christian Schantl
OFM Stephan Sonnleithner
LM Oliver Stockinger
HLM Eduard Weintraud
SB Lukas Wittmann

Silber

OFM Lukas Adelhofer
SB Andreas Ernhofer
LM Bernhard Etzersdorfer
FM Bernhard Mayer
OV Walter Süss
SB Daniel Svatunek

Bronze

OFM Martin Dobrovolny
FM Dominik Fally
OFM Andreas Gindl
LM Franz Gössinger
FM Maximilian Haiderer
EOLM Markus Hiller
LM Christian Jarius
SB Horst Morgenbesser
FM Dominik Rampala
LM Andreas Rauscher
OFM Roman Rothböck
FM Manuel Sander
HFM Franz Schuh
LM Patrick Seemann
FM Daniel Sittly
FM Michaela Staudinger
HBI Wolfgang Süß
OLM Wofgang jun. Süss
VM Christian Trisic
BM Martin Weber
FM Laura Wittmann

Ausbildungsprüfung Atemschutz

Niederösterreich

Gold

OBM Wolfgang Rappl

Silber

Bronze

OFM Martin Dobrovolny
LM Bernhard Etzersdorfer
OFM Andreas Gindl
LM Markus Hansi
OBM Thomas Kudu
LM Patrick Lichtenberger
BM Martin Messerer
SB Horst Morgenbesser
LM Andreas Rauscher
HBI Christian Schantl
LM Patrick Seemann
LM Oliver Stockinger
OLM Wofgang jun. Süss
VM Christian Trisic
HLM Eduard Weintraud

Burgenland

Gold

OBM Wolfgang Rappl

Silber

Bronze

LM Bernhard Etzersdorfer
BM Martin Messerer
SB Daniel Svatunek

Wasserdienstleistungsabzeichen

Niederösterreich

Gold

LM Franz Gössinger
LM Markus Hansi
OLM Helmut Linhart
OBM Wolfgang Rappl
LM Gerald Schlederer
LM Oliver Stockinger

Silber

LM David Diem
EOBI Adolf Gangl
HFM Rene Kosel
FM Bernhard Mayer
LM Markus Mundschitz
FT Andreas Peham
LM Martin Scharmitzer
HBI Wolfgang Süß
LM Thomas Wagner
LM Franz Wald
BM Martin Weber
HLM Eduard Weintraud
OLM Josef Wittmann
SB Lukas Wittmann

Bronze

EOBM Bernhard Bauer
BM Martin Messerer
EHBM Norbert Schilhart
FM Daniel Sittly
OFM Stephan Sonnleithner

Oberösterreich

Gold

LM Franz Gössinger
OBM Wolfgang Rappl

Silber

OLM Helmut Linhart
LM Martin Scharmitzer
LM Gerald Schlederer
LM Oliver Stockinger
HBI Wolfgang Süß
OLM Josef Wittmann

Bronze

HLM Eduard Weintraud

Steiermark

Gold

LM Franz Gössinger
OBM Wolfgang Rappl

Silber

OLM Helmut Linhart
LM Martin Scharmitzer
LM Gerald Schlederer
LM Oliver Stockinger
HBI Wolfgang Süß
HLM Eduard Weintraud
OLM Josef Wittmann
SB Lukas Wittmann

Bronze

HFM Rene Kosel
FM Bernhard Mayer
FM Daniel Sittly
OFM Stephan Sonnleithner

Bundeswasserwehrleistungsbewerb

Gold

LM Markus Hansi

Ausbildungsprüfung Feuerwehrboot

Gold

Silber

LM Markus Hansi

Bronze

Funkleistungsabzeichen

Gold

LM Bernhard Etzersdorfer
FM Dominik Fally
LM Karl Haberreiter
LM Markus Hansi
BM Martin Messerer
FM Dominik Rampala
OBM Wolfgang Rappl
FM Manuel Sander
HBI Christian Schantl
EHBM Norbert Schilhart
LM Gerald Schlederer
FM Daniel Sittly
LM Oliver Stockinger
HBI Wolfgang Süß
VM Christian Trisic
BM Martin Weber
FM Laura Wittmann

Verteilung nach Anzahl

  • Bronze
  • Silber
  • Gold